Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.6%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+463.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UW
← Back to All Properties