14, LITTLE HAM LANE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£360,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,500-97.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Other
-£360,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+20.5%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Other
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000+53.5%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Other
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Other
Sale #1