Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties