Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANE TOP COTTAGES, SAND LANE, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties