Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLIS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+56.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LG
← Back to All Properties