Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDMARTIN CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+81.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 7 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8WZ
← Back to All Properties