Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VERBENA GARDENS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£135,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+39.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£135,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,750
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3FU
← Back to All Properties