Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, IMPERIAL APARTMENTS, SOUTH WESTERN HOUSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-17.8%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3DW
← Back to All Properties