Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+188.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9QN
← Back to All Properties