FLAT 26, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+15.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1