Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+38.8%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties