19, MAGPIE CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£9,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+4.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,600+5.3%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1