36, ASH CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+95.2%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+40.1%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+36.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1