Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAKWOOD GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
-49.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2YL
← Back to All Properties