Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+82.3%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties