Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, INTAKE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+94.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750
+57.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3NQ
← Back to All Properties