Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SHERWOOD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-13.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+55.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties