23, POTKINS LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 2SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+498.5%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+498.5%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1