27, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£617,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£617,500+40.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£441,000+267.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+41.2%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1