Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FIELDFARE WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+120.6%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9TA
← Back to All Properties