Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+48.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties