6, NELSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£267,500+218.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+40.1%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1