Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
560, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+259.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4EG
← Back to All Properties