17, LOSTOCK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,500+272.9%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1