Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GREEN LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+19.1%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3QH
← Back to All Properties