Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LIGHTWOOD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+76.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 6RW
← Back to All Properties