Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOVEL ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+66.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+23.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+213.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9NN
← Back to All Properties