Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties