Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALEXANDER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£85,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+66.3%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+84.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JF
← Back to All Properties