Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 5, ST JOHNS SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+92.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+65.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2QX
← Back to All Properties