6, MARINA CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 5XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£145,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+116.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999-26.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+215.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1