56, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+35.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+207.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+56.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1