Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+33.3%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+126.0%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 23 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NG
← Back to All Properties