Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CROMWELL ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£155,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+74.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,250
+210.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£141,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JA
← Back to All Properties