Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CATHERINE STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+287.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HD
← Back to All Properties