Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REGENT STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
-4.3%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+62.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+45.1%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750
+24.3%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2YN
← Back to All Properties