Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+83.8%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+20.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+337.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,596 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,404
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4JN
← Back to All Properties