7, FAIRFIELDS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+64.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+105.0%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1