8, ELSFRED ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+1.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+146.6%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750+7.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1