Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WELLINGTON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+28.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9RX
← Back to All Properties