Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+32.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,095
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2GA
← Back to All Properties