30, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+49.2%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1