Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+60.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+128.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 21 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties