Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£447,500
+35.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+172.7%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties