Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.9%
Price Change
+£84,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+336.9%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£84,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,175
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties