38, TOWN TREE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+44.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1