4, PEGHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,500+89.9%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+106.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+23.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1