34, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+132.7%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+69.2%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1