81, RUSSELL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 2BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,500+53.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1