Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+150.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5NL
← Back to All Properties